Social
Contatti
1° giornata
25/08 20:30
Parma
1 : 0
Cremonese
26/08 20:30
Venezia
0 : 0
Salernitana
Virtus
1 : 5
Perugia
Ternana
1 : 1
Empoli
Pro Vercelli
0 : 2
Frosinone
Palermo
2 : 0
Spezia
Cittadella
3 : 2
Ascoli
Carpi
1 : 0
Novara
Avellino
2 : 1
Brescia
27/08 17:30
Pescara
5 : 1
Foggia
28/08 20:30
Bari 1908
3 : 0
Cesena
2° giornata
02/09 18:00
Brescia
0 : 0
Palermo
03/09 17:30
Empoli
3 : 2
Bari 1908
03/09 20:30
Spezia
0 : 1
Carpi
Perugia
4 : 2
Pescara
Novara
0 : 1
Parma
Frosinone
2 : 1
Cittadella
Foggia
1 : 1
Virtus
Cremonese
3 : 1
Avellino
Cesena
0 : 0
Venezia
Ascoli
1 : 0
Pro Vercelli
04/09 20:30
Salernitana
3 : 3
Ternana
3° giornata
08/09 20:30
Pescara
3 : 3
Frosinone
09/09 15:00
Ternana
1 : 0
Cesena
Spezia
2 : 1
Virtus
Pro Vercelli
1 : 4
Cremonese
Palermo
3 : 3
Empoli
Carpi
1 : 0
Salernitana
Bari 1908
0 : 2
Venezia
Avellino
5 : 1
Foggia
Ascoli
1 : 2
Novara
10/09 17:30
Parma
0 : 1
Brescia
11/09 20:30
Cittadella
1 : 1
Perugia
4° giornata
15/09 19:00
Venezia
0 : 0
Spezia
15/09 21:00
Cesena
3 : 1
Avellino
16/09 15:00
Virtus
3 : 1
Ternana
Salernitana
2 : 2
Pescara
Perugia
3 : 0
Parma
Novara
1 : 0
Cittadella
Frosinone
3 : 2
Bari 1908
Foggia
1 : 1
Palermo
Empoli
3 : 0
Ascoli
Cremonese
1 : 1
Carpi
Brescia
0 : 0
Pro Vercelli
5° giornata
18/09 20:30
Avellino
1 : 1
Venezia
19/09 20:30
Spezia
1 : 0
Novara
Pro Vercelli
1 : 1
Salernitana
Pescara
2 : 2
Virtus
Parma
1 : 2
Empoli
Palermo
1 : 0
Perugia
Cittadella
4 : 0
Cesena
Carpi
1 : 3
Foggia
Bari 1908
1 : 0
Cremonese
Ascoli
0 : 1
Frosinone
03/10 20:30
Ternana
1 : 1
Brescia
6° giornata
23/09 15:00
Venezia
0 : 1
Parma
Virtus
0 : 0
Carpi
Salernitana
2 : 0
Spezia
Perugia
1 : 0
Frosinone
Novara
1 : 2
Avellino
Empoli
0 : 1
Cittadella
Cremonese
0 : 0
Pescara
Brescia
2 : 2
Foggia
Bari 1908
3 : 0
Ternana
24/09 17:30
Cesena
0 : 2
Ascoli
25/09 20:30
Palermo
2 : 1
Pro Vercelli
7° giornata
29/09 20:30
Parma
2 : 2
Salernitana
30/09 15:00
Ternana
2 : 3
Venezia
Spezia
1 : 0
Bari 1908
Pro Vercelli
5 : 2
Cesena
Cittadella
0 : 1
Virtus
Carpi
0 : 1
Pescara
Brescia
2 : 1
Perugia
Avellino
3 : 2
Empoli
Ascoli
0 : 0
Palermo
01/10 15:00
Foggia
2 : 2
Novara
02/10 20:30
Frosinone
0 : 0
Cremonese
8° giornata
07/10 18:00
Salernitana
0 : 0
Ascoli
07/10 20:30
Cesena
1 : 0
Spezia
08/10 12:30
Pescara
1 : 2
Cittadella
08/10 15:00
Venezia
2 : 0
Carpi
Virtus
3 : 0
Brescia
Perugia
1 : 5
Pro Vercelli
Palermo
1 : 1
Parma
Empoli
3 : 1
Foggia
Cremonese
3 : 3
Ternana
Bari 1908
2 : 1
Avellino
08/10 20:30
Novara
2 : 1
Frosinone
9° giornata
13/10 20:30
Foggia
2 : 1
Perugia
14/10 15:00
Ternana
4 : 2
Spezia
Pro Vercelli
2 : 2
Bari 1908
Parma
0 : 1
Pescara
Frosinone
0 : 0
Palermo
Cittadella
1 : 2
Cremonese
Carpi
2 : 1
Cesena
Brescia
0 : 1
Novara
Ascoli
3 : 3
Venezia
15/10 17:30
Avellino
2 : 3
Salernitana
16/10 20:30
Virtus
2 : 3
Empoli
10° giornata
20/10 19:00
Cremonese
2 : 0
Brescia
20/10 21:00
Bari 1908
4 : 2
Cittadella
21/10 15:00
Venezia
1 : 0
Empoli
Ternana
1 : 1
Ascoli
Spezia
4 : 2
Perugia
Salernitana
1 : 1
Frosinone
Pro Vercelli
0 : 0
Carpi
Pescara
2 : 1
Avellino
Parma
3 : 1
Virtus
Palermo
0 : 2
Novara
Cesena
3 : 3
Foggia
11° giornata
23/10 20:30
Brescia
2 : 1
Bari 1908
24/10 20:30
Virtus
1 : 1
Cremonese
Perugia
0 : 3
Cesena
Novara
2 : 3
Salernitana
Frosinone
4 : 2
Ternana
Foggia
0 : 3
Parma
Empoli
3 : 1
Pescara
Cittadella
2 : 1
Venezia
Carpi
1 : 3
Palermo
Avellino
1 : 0
Pro Vercelli
Ascoli
3 : 1
Spezia
12° giornata
28/10 15:00
Venezia
1 : 1
Frosinone
Spezia
0 : 0
Cittadella
Salernitana
2 : 1
Empoli
Pescara
0 : 3
Brescia
Palermo
2 : 0
Virtus
Cremonese
3 : 3
Perugia
Cesena
2 : 2
Novara
Bari 1908
3 : 0
Ascoli
29/10 15:00
Parma
2 : 0
Avellino
29/10 17:30
Pro Vercelli
1 : 4
Foggia
30/10 20:30
Ternana
0 : 0
Carpi
13° giornata
03/11 20:30
Pescara
2 : 2
Palermo
04/11 15:00
Virtus
2 : 2
Cesena
Salernitana
2 : 2
Bari 1908
Novara
0 : 1
Pro Vercelli
Frosinone
2 : 1
Parma
Foggia
2 : 3
Cremonese
Cittadella
1 : 1
Ternana
Carpi
4 : 2
Ascoli
Brescia
1 : 2
Venezia
05/11 17:30
Empoli
1 : 1
Spezia
06/11 20:30
Perugia
1 : 1
Avellino
14° giornata
11/11 15:00
Pro Vercelli
2 : 1
Empoli
11/11 18:00
Avellino
0 : 0
Virtus
11/11 20:30
Spezia
1 : 1
Frosinone
12/11 12:30
Venezia
1 : 0
Perugia
12/11 15:00
Ternana
1 : 1
Novara
Cremonese
1 : 2
Palermo
Cittadella
1 : 2
Parma
Cesena
3 : 3
Salernitana
Carpi
1 : 1
Brescia
Ascoli
0 : 2
Foggia
12/11 20:30
Bari 1908
1 : 0
Pescara
15° giornata
17/11 20:30
Frosinone
1 : 1
Avellino
18/11 15:00
Virtus
0 : 0
Venezia
Pescara
3 : 1
Pro Vercelli
Perugia
5 : 0
Carpi
Parma
4 : 0
Ascoli
Novara
1 : 2
Bari 1908
Foggia
1 : 1
Ternana
Empoli
5 : 3
Cesena
Brescia
1 : 1
Spezia
19/11 17:30
Salernitana
1 : 1
Cremonese
20/11 20:30
Palermo
0 : 3
Cittadella
16° giornata
24/11 20:30
Empoli
3 : 3
Frosinone
25/11 15:00
Venezia
1 : 3
Novara
Spezia
4 : 0
Pescara
Pro Vercelli
1 : 1
Virtus
Cittadella
2 : 1
Salernitana
Carpi
2 : 1
Parma
Avellino
1 : 3
Palermo
Ascoli
0 : 0
Cremonese
26/11 12:30
Bari 1908
1 : 0
Foggia
26/11 15:00
Ternana
1 : 1
Perugia
27/11 20:30
Cesena
1 : 0
Brescia
17° giornata
02/12 15:00
Pescara
3 : 3
Ternana
Parma
3 : 0
Pro Vercelli
Novara
1 : 1
Empoli
Frosinone
3 : 3
Cesena
Foggia
1 : 3
Cittadella
Cremonese
1 : 0
Spezia
Brescia
2 : 0
Salernitana
02/12 18:00
Palermo
0 : 0
Venezia
03/12 15:00
Avellino
1 : 1
Carpi
03/12 17:30
Virtus
3 : 1
Bari 1908
04/12 20:30
Perugia
1 : 0
Ascoli
18° giornata
08/12 12:30
Novara
1 : 1
Cremonese
08/12 15:00
Ternana
1 : 1
Parma
08/12 18:00
Cesena
4 : 2
Pescara
08/12 20:30
Spezia
1 : 0
Foggia
09/12 14:00
Salernitana
1 : 1
Perugia
09/12 15:00
Venezia
1 : 1
Pro Vercelli
Frosinone
2 : 0
Brescia
Empoli
1 : 0
Carpi
Cittadella
2 : 2
Avellino
Ascoli
1 : 1
Virtus
10/12 17:30
Bari 1908
0 : 3
Palermo
19° giornata
15/12 20:30
Foggia
2 : 2
Venezia
16/12 15:00
Virtus
0 : 2
Salernitana
Pro Vercelli
0 : 2
Spezia
Perugia
1 : 3
Bari 1908
Parma
0 : 0
Cesena
Palermo
1 : 0
Ternana
Cremonese
1 : 1
Empoli
Carpi
1 : 1
Frosinone
Avellino
1 : 1
Ascoli
17/12 15:00
Brescia
1 : 1
Cittadella
17/12 17:30
Pescara
1 : 0
Novara
20° giornata
20/12 20:30
Venezia
1 : 1
Cremonese
21/12 20:30
Ternana
4 : 3
Pro Vercelli
Spezia
1 : 0
Avellino
Salernitana
0 : 3
Foggia
Novara
1 : 1
Perugia
Frosinone
4 : 3
Virtus
Empoli
1 : 1
Brescia
Cittadella
0 : 1
Carpi
Cesena
1 : 1
Palermo
Bari 1908
0 : 0
Parma
Ascoli
1 : 1
Pescara
21° giornata
27/12 20:30
Parma
0 : 0
Spezia
28/12 20:30
Virtus
2 : 1
Novara
Pro Vercelli
1 : 2
Cittadella
Pescara
1 : 0
Venezia
Perugia
2 : 4
Empoli
Palermo
3 : 0
Salernitana
Foggia
1 : 2
Frosinone
Cremonese
1 : 0
Cesena
Carpi
0 : 0
Bari 1908
Brescia
0 : 1
Ascoli
Avellino
2 : 1
Ternana
22° giornata
20/01 15:00
Salernitana
3 : 2
Venezia
Perugia
2 : 0
Virtus
Empoli
2 : 1
Ternana
Frosinone
4 : 0
Pro Vercelli
Foggia
0 : 1
Pescara
Cremonese
1 : 0
Parma
Ascoli
1 : 2
Cittadella
Novara
1 : 0
Carpi
20/01 18:00
Spezia
0 : 0
Palermo
20/01 20:30
Cesena
1 : 1
Bari 1908
21/01 15:00
Brescia
2 : 3
Avellino
23° giornata
26/01 20:30
Pescara
0 : 2
Perugia
27/01 15:00
Carpi
2 : 1
Spezia
Parma
3 : 0
Novara
Virtus
1 : 2
Foggia
Bari 1908
0 : 4
Empoli
Avellino
0 : 0
Cremonese
Venezia
1 : 0
Cesena
Palermo
2 : 0
Brescia
Pro Vercelli
2 : 0
Ascoli
28/01 17:30
Cittadella
1 : 2
Frosinone
29/01 20:30
Ternana
2 : 2
Salernitana
24° giornata
02/02 20:30
Empoli
4 : 0
Palermo
03/02 15:00
Cremonese
2 : 3
Pro Vercelli
Frosinone
3 : 0
Pescara
Brescia
2 : 1
Parma
Perugia
1 : 3
Cittadella
Salernitana
1 : 2
Carpi
Venezia
3 : 1
Bari 1908
Foggia
2 : 1
Avellino
Novara
1 : 2
Ascoli
04/02 17:30
Cesena
4 : 3
Ternana
05/02 20:30
Virtus
0 : 1
Spezia
25° giornata
10/02 15:00
Spezia
1 : 1
Venezia
Ternana
0 : 1
Virtus
Pescara
1 : 0
Salernitana
Bari 1908
1 : 0
Frosinone
Ascoli
1 : 2
Empoli
Carpi
1 : 1
Cremonese
Avellino
1 : 1
Cesena
Pro Vercelli
0 : 0
Brescia
11/02 15:00
Parma
1 : 1
Perugia
11/02 17:30
Cittadella
1 : 3
Novara
12/02 20:30
Palermo
1 : 2
Foggia
26° giornata
16/02 20:30
Cremonese
0 : 1
Bari 1908
17/02 15:00
Novara
1 : 1
Spezia
Salernitana
0 : 0
Pro Vercelli
Virtus
0 : 0
Pescara
Empoli
4 : 0
Parma
Perugia
1 : 0
Palermo
Cesena
0 : 1
Cittadella
Foggia
3 : 0
Carpi
Venezia
3 : 1
Avellino
18/02 15:00
Frosinone
2 : 0
Ascoli
18/02 17:30
Brescia
3 : 1
Ternana
27° giornata
23/02 19:00
Spezia
- : -
Salernitana
23/02 21:00
Parma
- : -
Venezia
24/02 15:00
Carpi
- : -
Virtus
Frosinone
- : -
Perugia
Pro Vercelli
- : -
Palermo
Avellino
- : -
Novara
Cittadella
- : -
Empoli
Pescara
- : -
Cremonese
Ascoli
- : -
Cesena
Foggia
- : -
Brescia
Ternana
- : -
Bari 1908
28° giornata
26/02 20:30
Salernitana
- : -
Parma
27/02 20:30
Venezia
- : -
Ternana
Bari 1908
- : -
Spezia
Cesena
- : -
Pro Vercelli
Cremonese
- : -
Frosinone
Novara
- : -
Foggia
Virtus
- : -
Cittadella
Pescara
- : -
Carpi
Perugia
- : -
Brescia
Empoli
- : -
Avellino
Palermo
- : -
Ascoli
29° giornata
03/03 15:00
Brescia
- : -
Virtus
Ascoli
- : -
Salernitana
Cittadella
- : -
Pescara
Pro Vercelli
- : -
Perugia
Parma
- : -
Palermo
Frosinone
- : -
Novara
Ternana
- : -
Cremonese
Spezia
- : -
Cesena
04/03 15:00
Avellino
- : -
Bari 1908
04/03 17:30
Carpi
- : -
Venezia
05/03 20:30
Foggia
- : -
Empoli
30° giornata
10/03 15:00
Spezia
- : -
Ternana
Bari 1908
- : -
Pro Vercelli
Pescara
- : -
Parma
Perugia
- : -
Foggia
Cremonese
- : -
Cittadella
Cesena
- : -
Carpi
Venezia
- : -
Ascoli
10/03 18:00
Palermo
- : -
Frosinone
11/03 15:00
Salernitana
- : -
Avellino
11/03 17:30
Empoli
- : -
Virtus
12/03 20:30
Novara
- : -
Brescia
31° giornata
16/03 20:30
Foggia
- : -
Cesena
17/03 15:00
Empoli
- : -
Venezia
Ascoli
- : -
Ternana
Perugia
- : -
Spezia
Frosinone
- : -
Salernitana
Virtus
- : -
Parma
Novara
- : -
Palermo
Brescia
- : -
Cremonese
Cittadella
- : -
Bari 1908
18/03 17:30
Avellino
- : -
Pescara
19/03 20:30
Carpi
- : -
Pro Vercelli
32° giornata
24/03 18:00
Spezia
- : -
Ascoli
24/03 20:30
Bari 1908
- : -
Brescia
25/03 12:30
Parma
- : -
Foggia
25/03 15:00
Cremonese
- : -
Virtus
Salernitana
- : -
Novara
Ternana
- : -
Frosinone
Pescara
- : -
Empoli
Palermo
- : -
Carpi
Pro Vercelli
- : -
Avellino
25/03 18:00
Venezia
- : -
Cittadella
25/03 20:30
Cesena
- : -
Perugia
33° giornata
28/03 20:30
Ascoli
- : -
Bari 1908
29/03 20:30
Frosinone
- : -
Venezia
Carpi
- : -
Ternana
Cittadella
- : -
Spezia
Empoli
- : -
Salernitana
Foggia
- : -
Pro Vercelli
Brescia
- : -
Pescara
Avellino
- : -
Parma
Virtus
- : -
Palermo
30/03 19:00
Novara
- : -
Cesena
30/03 21:00
Perugia
- : -
Cremonese
34° giornata
07/04 15:00
Cesena
- : -
Virtus
Bari 1908
- : -
Salernitana
Palermo
- : -
Pescara
Avellino
- : -
Perugia
Pro Vercelli
- : -
Novara
Parma
- : -
Frosinone
Cremonese
- : -
Foggia
Spezia
- : -
Empoli
Ternana
- : -
Cittadella
Ascoli
- : -
Carpi
Venezia
- : -
Brescia
35° giornata
14/04 15:00
Perugia
- : -
Venezia
Novara
- : -
Ternana
Frosinone
- : -
Spezia
Empoli
- : -
Pro Vercelli
Palermo
- : -
Cremonese
Parma
- : -
Cittadella
Salernitana
- : -
Cesena
Brescia
- : -
Carpi
Pescara
- : -
Bari 1908
Virtus
- : -
Avellino
Foggia
- : -
Ascoli
36° giornata
17/04 20:30
Venezia
- : -
Virtus
Cremonese
- : -
Salernitana
Pro Vercelli
- : -
Pescara
Carpi
- : -
Perugia
Ascoli
- : -
Parma
Cittadella
- : -
Palermo
Bari 1908
- : -
Novara
Avellino
- : -
Frosinone
Ternana
- : -
Foggia
Cesena
- : -
Empoli
Spezia
- : -
Brescia
37° giornata
21/04 15:00
Novara
- : -
Venezia
Perugia
- : -
Ternana
Pescara
- : -
Spezia
Virtus
- : -
Pro Vercelli
Frosinone
- : -
Empoli
Salernitana
- : -
Cittadella
Brescia
- : -
Cesena
Parma
- : -
Carpi
Foggia
- : -
Bari 1908
Palermo
- : -
Avellino
Cremonese
- : -
Ascoli
38° giornata
28/04 15:00
Bari 1908
- : -
Virtus
Ternana
- : -
Pescara
Ascoli
- : -
Perugia
Pro Vercelli
- : -
Parma
Venezia
- : -
Palermo
Empoli
- : -
Novara
Cesena
- : -
Frosinone
Cittadella
- : -
Foggia
Spezia
- : -
Cremonese
Salernitana
- : -
Brescia
Carpi
- : -
Avellino
39° giornata
01/05 20:30
Pro Vercelli
- : -
Venezia
Parma
- : -
Ternana
Foggia
- : -
Spezia
Perugia
- : -
Salernitana
Cremonese
- : -
Novara
Brescia
- : -
Frosinone
Carpi
- : -
Empoli
Avellino
- : -
Cittadella
Pescara
- : -
Cesena
Palermo
- : -
Bari 1908
Virtus
- : -
Ascoli
40° giornata
05/05 15:00
Salernitana
- : -
Virtus
Spezia
- : -
Pro Vercelli
Novara
- : -
Pescara
Bari 1908
- : -
Perugia
Cesena
- : -
Parma
Ternana
- : -
Palermo
Venezia
- : -
Foggia
Empoli
- : -
Cremonese
Frosinone
- : -
Carpi
Cittadella
- : -
Brescia
Ascoli
- : -
Avellino
41° giornata
12/05 15:00
Cremonese
- : -
Venezia
Pro Vercelli
- : -
Ternana
Avellino
- : -
Spezia
Foggia
- : -
Salernitana
Perugia
- : -
Novara
Virtus
- : -
Frosinone
Brescia
- : -
Empoli
Carpi
- : -
Cittadella
Palermo
- : -
Cesena
Parma
- : -
Bari 1908
Pescara
- : -
Ascoli
42° giornata
18/05 15:00
Novara
- : -
Virtus
Cittadella
- : -
Pro Vercelli
Venezia
- : -
Pescara
Empoli
- : -
Perugia
Spezia
- : -
Parma
Salernitana
- : -
Palermo
Frosinone
- : -
Foggia
Cesena
- : -
Cremonese
Bari 1908
- : -
Carpi
Ascoli
- : -
Brescia
Ternana
- : -
Avellino
26° giornata
di campionato
Squadra PT
Empoli 49
Frosinone 49
Palermo 43
Cittadella 41
Bari 41
Venezia 39
Cremonese 37
Parma 37
Spezia 36
Carpi 36
Pescara 35
Perugia 34
Foggia 34
Novara 31
Salernitana 31
Brescia 30
Avellino 30
Virtus Entella 28
Cesena 28
Pro Vercelli 26
Ascoli 23
Ternana 22
classifica dettagliata >>

Newsletter

Registrati alla nostra newsletter per essere sempre aggiornato sulle ultime notizie